Rotate device to see full statistics
Rank Name Team App B/Dish B/D R/Dish R/D P W Ave %
1 Joshua Wardle-Paylor Silktown G 5 1 0 15 13 86.7%
2 Paul Barton SSSC Z 4 0 0 12 10 83.3%
3 Jimmy Yea Earl 5 1 0 15 10 66.7%
4 Tom Cason Earl 4 0 0 12 9 75.0%
5 Stu McNeil Silktown C 5 0 0 14 9 64.3%
6 Phil Ravenscroft Spinners Dossers 5 0 0 14 9 64.3%
7 Sam McNeil Silktown C 4 0 0 11 8 72.7%
8 Sam Brooks Silktown Z 4 0 0 12 8 66.7%
9 Chris Mason Ivy Leaf Blowers 4 0 0 12 8 66.7%
10 Matt Beresford Spinners Dossers 5 0 0 14 8 57.1%
11 Craig Bracegirdle Silktown Z 3 0 0 8 7 87.5%
12 Andrew Wright Spinners Dossers 4 0 0 11 7 63.6%
13 Ank Caudwell Silktown G 4 0 0 12 7 58.3%
14 James Ellis George & Dragon A 4 0 0 12 7 58.3%
15 Ryan Renshaw Silktown G 4 0 1 12 7 58.3%
16 Shaun Barlow Spinners Dossers 5 0 0 13 7 53.8%
17 Sam Mycock Silktown G 3 0 0 9 6 66.7%
18 Alan Rowley Ivy Leaf Blowers 4 0 0 9 6 66.7%
19 Mac Stevens Nags Head 3 1 0 9 6 66.7%
20 Tim Wolstenholme Ivy Leaf Blowers 4 0 0 10 6 60.0%
21 James Braddock Silktown Z 4 0 0 11 6 54.5%
22 Paul Day George & Dragon A 4 0 0 11 6 54.5%
23 Tony Lane Nags Head 4 0 0 11 6 54.5%
24 Jack Drummond Silktown C 4 0 0 12 6 50.0%
25 Nigel Green Earl 5 0 0 15 6 40.0%
26 Derek Burton Ivy Leaf Blowers 3 1 0 6 5 83.3%
27 Richard Podmore Silktown C 2 0 0 6 5 83.3%
28 George Housden Silktown G 4 0 0 8 5 62.5%
29 Rob Whitby Silktown Z 3 0 0 9 5 55.6%
30 ian Armitt George & Dragon A 4 0 0 10 5 50.0%
31 Daz Ravenscroft George & Dragon A 4 0 0 11 5 45.5%
32 Carl Ryder Silktown C 4 0 0 11 5 45.5%
33 Chris Rose Silktown C 5 0 0 13 5 38.5%
34 Chris Heapy Silktown C 2 0 0 5 4 80.0%
35 Alexis Pinington Silktown Z 2 0 0 6 4 66.7%
36 Nathan Smith Spinners Dossers 3 0 0 8 4 50.0%
37 John Barton Ivy Leaf Blowers 4 0 0 9 4 44.4%
38 Nicola Oakes Earl 3 0 0 9 4 44.4%
39 John Shea George & Dragon A 4 0 0 10 4 40.0%
40 Kevin Ainsworth Earl 4 0 0 12 4 33.3%
41 Mark Gidman SSSC Z 4 0 0 12 4 33.3%
42 Wendy Tomkinson SSSC Z 4 0 0 12 4 33.3%
43 Nick Jevons Silktown Z 2 0 0 4 3 75.0%
44 Mick Bates Silktown Z 3 0 0 6 3 50.0%
45 Sam Cleaver Spinners Dossers 3 0 0 8 3 37.5%
46 Joe Wilcox Ivy Leaf Blowers 4 0 0 8 3 37.5%
47 Andy Lewis Nags Head 3 0 0 9 3 33.3%
48 Dan Chuter Earl 4 0 0 12 3 25.0%
49 Mike Penny SSSC Z 4 0 0 12 3 25.0%
50 Mick Bates Silktown Z 2 0 0 4 2 50.0%
51 Steve Almond George & Dragon A 3 0 0 6 2 33.3%
52 Ian Barton Ivy Leaf Blowers 4 0 0 6 2 33.3%
53 Taylor Hopkinson Silktown G 2 0 0 6 2 33.3%
54 Cedric Ryan Silktown G 5 0 0 9 2 22.2%
55 Patrick Halle Silktown G 1 0 0 1 1 100%
56 Andy Mycock Silktown G 3 0 0 3 1 33.3%
57 Johnny Grout Spinners Dossers 3 0 0 6 1 16.7%
58 Lindsay Hodson Nags Head 3 0 0 6 1 16.7%
59 Matt Furnivall SSSC Z 4 0 0 12 1 8.3%
60 Jake Cameron Nags Head 4 0 0 10 0 0.00%
61 Kev Carrell Nags Head 4 0 0 7 0 0.00%
62 Nick Dean Spinners Dossers 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
63 Dale Harding Nags Head 4 0 0 8 0 0.00%
64 Kerry Ryder Silktown C 1 0 0 3 0 0.00%