Rotate device to see full statistics
Rank Name Team App B/Dish B/D R/Dish R/D P W Ave %
1 Tom Cason Earl A 10 0 1 23 18 78.3%
2 Lee Anderson Plough B 11 1 0 27 18 66.7%
3 Marc Corbett Lord Byron B 11 0 0 27 16 59.3%
4 Ste Quantock Silktown Snooker Club D 9 0 0 19 15 78.9%
5 Colin Taylor Weaver Diva's 9 0 0 21 15 71.4%
6 Adam Stevens Spinners All Stars 9 0 1 22 15 68.2%
7 Paul Barton George & Dragon C 10 0 0 23 15 65.2%
8 Pete Eccles Lord Byron B 11 1 0 27 15 55.6%
9 Karl Perkin SSSC 8 1 0 19 14 73.7%
10 Joe Wilcox The Weaver Anchor Team 10 1 0 20 14 70.0%
11 Paul Day George & Dragon D 9 1 0 21 14 66.7%
12 Shaun Fisher Plough A 10 0 0 23 14 60.9%
13 Joshua Wardle-Paylor Silktown G 5 1 0 15 13 86.7%
14 Lewis Ditchfield George & Dragon C 10 0 0 19 13 68.4%
15 Dave Wrench Brewers A 9 0 0 20 13 65.0%
16 Shane Cliffe Weaver Diva's 10 0 1 22 13 59.1%
17 Conor Smith WEAVER A 10 0 0 22 13 59.1%
18 Jason Doorbar The Macc Dolphins 10 0 0 24 13 54.2%
19 Andy Haddock SSSC 10 2 0 24 13 54.2%
20 Steve Hilditch SSSC 10 1 0 24 13 54.2%
21 Chris Armstrong Bruce Arms A 4 0 0 12 12 100%
22 Tony Lane Nags Head A 9 0 0 18 12 66.7%
23 Shane Whalley Weaver Diva's 8 2 0 18 12 66.7%
24 Phil Ravenscroft Spinners All Stars 9 0 0 20 12 60.0%
25 Paul Snape AKA snap Ivy Leaf Lions A 9 0 0 21 12 57.1%
26 Tim Wolstenholme The Weaver Anchor Team 10 0 0 21 12 57.1%
27 Jeff Ravenscroft George & Dragon C 11 0 0 22 12 54.5%
28 Andy Shard THE FLOWER-POT MEN 10 1 0 22 12 54.5%
29 Chris Walley Ivy Leaf D 6 0 0 12 11 91.7%
30 Rick Aimson Silktown B 5 0 0 13 11 84.6%
31 Andrew Gilleen George & Dragon B 5 0 0 15 11 73.3%
32 Steven Pearson WEAVER A 8 0 0 15 11 73.3%
33 Will Rowe Silktown Snooker 7 0 0 15 11 73.3%
34 James Ellis George & Dragon D 6 2 0 16 11 68.8%
35 Darran Greenwood Three Crowns 9 1 0 16 11 68.8%
36 Ash Rigby Silktown Snooker 9 0 1 19 11 57.9%
37 Neil Gibbons THE FLOWER-POT MEN 9 0 0 22 11 50.0%
38 Daz Ravenscroft George & Dragon C 10 0 0 22 11 50.0%
39 Shaun Howe Bruce Arms A 11 0 0 24 11 45.8%
40 Ryan Cox Flower Pot A C/Rd 4 1 1 12 10 83.3%
41 Colin Parkes Flower Pot H/Rd 6 0 1 12 10 83.3%
42 Rob Sheldon Railway View 6 0 0 12 10 83.3%
43 James Wills Weaver Diva's 7 0 0 13 10 76.9%
44 Jimmy Yea Earl 5 1 0 15 10 66.7%
45 Helen Barnes Broken X 'B' 9 0 0 20 10 50.0%
46 John Barton The Weaver Anchor Team 10 0 0 20 10 50.0%
47 Louis Gray Plough B 10 0 0 23 10 43.5%
48 Dave Leishman THE FLOWER-POT MEN 10 0 0 23 10 43.5%
49 Phil Burgess St Dunstan 5 0 1 12 9 75.0%
50 Dave Cobey The Ease (SSSC 'E') 4 1 0 12 9 75.0%
51 Ryan Eyres Flower Pot H/Rd 6 0 0 12 9 75.0%
52 Rob Oliver Flowerpot B C/Rd 4 0 0 12 9 75.0%
53 Lee Smith WEAVER A 8 0 0 12 9 75.0%
54 Rob Clayton SSSC D 5 1 0 14 9 64.3%
55 Stu McNeil Silktown C 5 0 0 14 9 64.3%
56 Joe Whalley St Dunstan 5 0 0 14 9 64.3%
57 ian Armitt George & Dragon C 8 0 0 15 9 60.0%
58 Stuart Spilsbury Bruce Arms A 7 0 1 17 9 52.9%
59 Kevin Ainsworth Earl A 8 0 0 19 9 47.4%
60 Mark Christie Silktown Snooker 10 0 0 19 9 47.4%
61 Jason Tunnicliffe SSSC A 8 0 0 19 9 47.4%
62 Chris Rose Silktown C 11 0 0 22 9 40.9%
63 Matt Beresford Spinners All Stars 11 0 0 25 9 36.0%
64 Ben Mitchell Railway View 3 0 0 8 8 100%
65 Tom Livesley Silktown A 5 0 0 9 8 88.9%
66 Lee Smith Silktown A 5 0 2 9 8 88.9%
67 Jason Bex St Dunstan 4 0 1 10 8 80.0%
68 Sam McNeil Silktown C 4 0 0 11 8 72.7%
69 Steve Monk Shamrock A 6 0 0 11 8 72.7%
70 Micky Nelson Bate Hall B 6 0 0 11 8 72.7%
71 Neil Adamson Ivy Leaf D 6 0 0 12 8 66.7%
72 Sam Brooks Silktown Z 4 0 0 12 8 66.7%
73 Alfie Chapman Lord Byron X 6 1 0 12 8 66.7%
74 Ian Clarke Puss in Boots 4 0 0 12 8 66.7%
75 John Froehlich George & Dragon B 4 0 0 12 8 66.7%
76 Bryn Jones Brewers 'Brewdogs' 5 0 0 12 8 66.7%
77 Chris Mason Ivy Leaf Blowers 4 0 0 12 8 66.7%
78 Jimmy Sheldon Railway View A 6 0 0 12 8 66.7%
79 Mike Tomlinson Silktown A 5 1 1 12 8 66.7%
80 Jack Wilson Lord Byron X 6 0 0 12 8 66.7%
81 Eddie Williams Spinners All Stars 6 1 1 13 8 61.5%
82 Ian Beirne Plough B 7 0 0 15 8 53.3%
83 Rory Richardson Flowerpot B C/Rd 6 1 0 15 8 53.3%
84 Andy Axton Plough B 7 0 0 16 8 50.0%
85 Catherine Raybould Lord Byron B 10 0 0 16 8 50.0%
86 Todd Bradley Plough A 9 0 0 18 8 44.4%
87 Barry Buckley SSSC 10 0 1 20 8 40.0%
88 Barrie Lunn The Macc Dolphins 10 0 0 24 8 33.3%
89 Craig Bracegirdle Silktown Z 3 0 0 8 7 87.5%
90 Andrew Belfield St Dunstan 4 0 0 9 7 77.8%
91 Adrian Jackson Ivy Leaf Lions A 5 0 0 9 7 77.8%
92 Paul Dean St Dunstan 4 0 0 10 7 70.0%
93 Gary Harper Shamrock A 5 0 0 10 7 70.0%
94 Richard Podmore Silktown C 4 0 0 10 7 70.0%
95 Matt Mason Brewers A 6 0 0 11 7 63.6%
96 Andrew McKie Silktown A 5 2 0 11 7 63.6%
97 Elliot Morgan Three Crowns 6 0 0 11 7 63.6%
98 Craig Wollaston Railway View A 6 0 0 11 7 63.6%
99 Andrew Wright Spinners Dossers 4 0 0 11 7 63.6%
100 Kieran Armitt Lord Byron X 6 0 0 12 7 58.3%
101 Will Bell Brewers A 5 0 0 12 7 58.3%
102 Ank Caudwell Silktown G 4 0 0 12 7 58.3%
103 Jamie Gibson George & Dragon B 5 0 0 12 7 58.3%
104 Mark Hughes From Doubters to B-Weavers 6 0 1 12 7 58.3%
105 David Jackson SSSC F 4 0 0 12 7 58.3%
106 Michael Lander Silktown Snooker 7 0 0 12 7 58.3%
107 Sam Maguire Weaver C 4 1 0 12 7 58.3%
108 Ryan Renshaw Silktown G 4 0 1 12 7 58.3%
109 Robert Tankard Spinner’s B 5 0 0 12 7 58.3%
110 Shaun Barlow Spinners Dossers 5 0 0 13 7 53.8%
111 Andy Gaskell George & Dragon B 5 0 0 13 7 53.8%
112 Lee Holmes Weaver B 6 1 1 13 7 53.8%
113 Bob Moody Puss in Boots 5 0 0 14 7 50.0%
114 Jon Maddock Earl A 7 0 0 15 7 46.7%
115 Gordon Thomson Broken X 'B' 7 0 0 15 7 46.7%
116 Steve Wadsworth Nags Head A 6 0 0 7 6 85.7%
117 Paul Barnett Railway View B 6 0 0 8 6 75.0%
118 Marcus Wheeler Plough D 3 0 0 8 6 75.0%
119 Dan Coates Weaver A 4 0 0 9 6 66.7%
120 Sam Mycock Silktown G 3 0 0 9 6 66.7%
121 Jak Poole Bruce Arms A 4 0 0 9 6 66.7%
122 Ashley Roberts Silktown A 3 0 0 9 6 66.7%
123 Alan Rowley Ivy Leaf Blowers 4 0 0 9 6 66.7%
124 Mac Stevens Nags Head 3 1 0 9 6 66.7%
125 Craig Wilmot Earl X 3 0 0 9 6 66.7%
126 Alan Beresford Brewers A 6 0 0 10 6 60.0%
127 Adam Jones Spinners All Stars 4 0 0 10 6 60.0%
128 Tom Matthews Weaver A 5 0 0 10 6 60.0%
129 Maria Snape Ivy Leaf B 5 0 0 10 6 60.0%
130 James Braddock Silktown Z 4 0 0 11 6 54.5%
131 Luke Atkins Flower Pot A C/Rd 4 0 0 12 6 50.0%
132 Ollie Barber Weaver C 4 0 0 12 6 50.0%
133 Jack Drummond Silktown C 4 0 0 12 6 50.0%
134 Jerry Franklin Waters Green Tavern 4 0 0 12 6 50.0%
135 Andrew Frith Ivy Leaf D 6 0 0 12 6 50.0%
136 Ian Jones Spinner’s B 5 0 0 12 6 50.0%
137 Jason Leonard The Macc Dolphins 6 0 0 12 6 50.0%
138 Chris Penny Silktown B 5 0 0 12 6 50.0%
139 James Reed Flower Pot A C/Rd 4 0 0 12 6 50.0%
140 Maddy Wilkinson The Ease (SSSC 'E') 4 0 0 12 6 50.0%
141 Nigel Green Earl 5 0 0 15 6 40.0%
142 Dan Burns Plough A 9 0 0 19 6 31.6%
143 Rod Blackmore St Dunstan 2 0 0 6 5 83.3%
144 Derek Burton Ivy Leaf Blowers 3 1 0 6 5 83.3%
145 Dave Hicks Nags Head A 6 0 0 6 5 83.3%
146 Jim Neal The Ease (SSSC 'E') 2 1 0 6 5 83.3%
147 Jake Talbot Earl A 4 0 0 6 5 83.3%
148 John Shuker Ivy Leaf Lions A 5 0 0 7 5 71.4%
149 Chris Wroe Earl A 4 0 0 7 5 71.4%
150 Mick Bates Shamrock A 4 0 0 8 5 62.5%
151 Shaun Brocklehurst Waters Green Tavern 3 0 0 8 5 62.5%
152 Andrew Brown Earl-Y 6 0 0 8 5 62.5%
153 Josh Capper George & Dragon D 5 0 0 8 5 62.5%
154 Kev Fieldstead Spinner’s B 4 0 0 8 5 62.5%
155 George Housden Silktown G 4 0 0 8 5 62.5%
156 Matty Hyatt Railway View 3 0 0 8 5 62.5%
157 Matty Kinsella Plough C 3 0 0 8 5 62.5%
158 Eric Simpson Weaver C 3 0 0 8 5 62.5%
159 Mick Cooke Earl-Y 6 0 0 9 5 55.6%
160 Steve Mason Bruce Arms A 4 0 0 9 5 55.6%
161 Carl Meehan Weaver B 3 0 0 9 5 55.6%
162 Simon Rowland Railway View A 6 0 0 9 5 55.6%
163 Gemma Steen Brewers 'Brewdogs' 4 0 0 9 5 55.6%
164 Amanda Sweetmore Weaver Wombles 3 0 0 9 5 55.6%
165 Shaun Sweetmore Weaver Wombles 3 0 0 9 5 55.6%
166 Rob Whitby Silktown Z 3 0 0 9 5 55.6%
167 Alex Middleton Ivy Leaf Lions A 6 0 0 10 5 50.0%
168 Jane Mitchell Weaver Wombles 4 0 0 10 5 50.0%
169 Andy Snelson Earl X 4 0 0 10 5 50.0%
170 David Thomas Puss in Boots 4 0 0 10 5 50.0%
171 Stew Worsley Waters Green Tavern 4 0 0 10 5 50.0%
172 Dave Calvert Railway View B 7 0 0 11 5 45.5%
173 Allan Cooke Earl-Y 6 0 0 11 5 45.5%
174 Jay Rawcliffe SSSC D 4 0 0 11 5 45.5%
175 Carl Ryder Silktown C 4 0 0 11 5 45.5%
176 Jim Dale George & Dragon B 5 0 0 12 5 41.7%
177 Rick Farr From Doubters to B-Weavers 6 0 2 12 5 41.7%
178 Shaun Millward Old Millstone X 6 0 0 12 5 41.7%
179 Paul Mitchell From Doubters to B-Weavers 6 0 0 12 5 41.7%
180 Andrew King Brewers 'Brewdogs' 5 0 0 13 5 38.5%
181 Steve Almond Broken Cross A 7 0 0 14 5 35.7%
182 Andy Lewis Nags Head A 8 0 0 14 5 35.7%
183 Martin Houghton Lord Byron X 7 0 1 15 5 33.3%
184 Raff Jensen Plough B 10 0 0 20 5 25.0%
185 Steve Atkin Weaver Diva's 3 0 0 5 4 80.0%
186 Chris Heapy Silktown C 2 0 0 5 4 80.0%
187 Danny Heyes Bruce Arms A 3 0 0 5 4 80.0%
188 Stuart Jackson Three Crowns 3 0 0 5 4 80.0%
189 Jason King St Dunstan 2 0 0 5 4 80.0%
190 Paul Bradbury Weaver C 2 0 0 6 4 66.7%
191 Dave Hine Weaver C 2 0 0 6 4 66.7%
192 Dennis Meszaros Bruce Arms A 3 0 0 6 4 66.7%
193 Alexis Pinington Silktown Z 2 0 0 6 4 66.7%
194 Richard Whatmore Spinner’s B 3 0 0 6 4 66.7%
195 Keith Chapman Railway View B 6 0 0 7 4 57.1%
196 Simon Geary Bruce Arms A 3 0 0 7 4 57.1%
197 Keith Lans George & Dragon B 5 0 0 7 4 57.1%
198 Geoffery Macdougal Shamrock A 5 0 0 7 4 57.1%
199 Gary Mcloughlin Earl A 5 0 0 7 4 57.1%
200 Steve Whitlow Weaver B 3 0 0 7 4 57.1%
201 Mark Bailey Weaver Diva's 6 0 0 8 4 50.0%
202 Mick Newton Silktown B 5 0 0 8 4 50.0%
203 Dave Sheldon Railway View A 5 0 0 8 4 50.0%
204 Nathan Smith Spinners Dossers 3 0 0 8 4 50.0%
205 Roy Whyatt Weaver Wombles 3 0 0 8 4 50.0%
206 Tom Corbishley Lord Byron X 5 0 0 9 4 44.4%
207 Paul Hulley Pack Horse A 3 0 0 9 4 44.4%
208 Ben Ludlow Weaver C 4 0 0 9 4 44.4%
209 Nicola Oakes Earl 3 0 0 9 4 44.4%
210 Jason Spilsbury Bruce Arms A 4 1 0 9 4 44.4%
211 Adam Waller Lord Byron A 4 0 0 9 4 44.4%
212 Mike Wilson Lord Byron A 4 0 0 9 4 44.4%
213 Morris Biggar Silktown B 5 0 0 10 4 40.0%
214 Ian Hill Earl-Y 6 0 0 10 4 40.0%
215 Matt Paton Old Millstone X 6 0 0 10 4 40.0%
216 John Shea George & Dragon A 4 0 0 10 4 40.0%
217 Brian Bexton Old Millstone X 6 0 0 11 4 36.4%
218 Gwen Jones Brewers 'Brewdogs' 5 0 0 11 4 36.4%
219 Rick Cummings SSSC D 4 0 0 12 4 33.3%
220 Mark Gidman SSSC Z 4 0 0 12 4 33.3%
221 Lee Rollinson Flower Pot A C/Rd 4 1 0 12 4 33.3%
222 Wendy Tomkinson SSSC Z 4 0 0 12 4 33.3%
223 Jacob Locket Bate Hall B 7 0 0 13 4 30.8%
224 Clare Simpson Puss in Boots 5 0 0 13 4 30.8%
225 Thea Griffiths Silktown Snooker Club D 5 0 0 15 4 26.7%
226 Steven Regan snr Silktown Snooker Club D 5 0 0 15 4 26.7%
227 Brian Southworth SSSC F 5 0 0 15 4 26.7%
228 Matt Barber Weaver A 3 0 0 4 3 75.0%
229 Finley Brown Earl-Y 3 0 0 4 3 75.0%
230 Nick Jevons Silktown Z 2 0 0 4 3 75.0%
231 Aaron Oldfield Bate Hall B 3 0 0 4 3 75.0%
232 Steve Pointon Broken X 'B' 2 0 0 4 3 75.0%
233 Nick Dean Spinners All Stars 3 0 0 5 3 60.0%
234 Mick Woodward Shamrock A 4 0 0 5 3 60.0%
235 Ste Barstead Earl-Y 5 0 0 6 3 50.0%
236 Mick Bates Silktown Z 3 0 0 6 3 50.0%
237 Neil Irving Shamrock A 5 0 0 6 3 50.0%
238 Gordon Leonard Silktown A 4 0 0 6 3 50.0%
239 Jon Meehan Weaver B 2 0 0 6 3 50.0%
240 Sean Royle Nags Head A 5 0 0 6 3 50.0%
241 Damian Stokes Brewers A 2 0 0 6 3 50.0%
242 Joe Barlow Waters Green Tavern 3 0 0 7 3 42.9%
243 Mark Corden Three Crowns 5 0 0 7 3 42.9%
244 Tracey Crellin Lord Byron B 6 0 0 7 3 42.9%
245 Will Prideaux George & Dragon D 5 0 0 7 3 42.9%
246 Phil Young Railway View A 5 0 0 7 3 42.9%
247 Myles Archer Ivy Leaf D 6 0 0 8 3 37.5%
248 Pete Cash Bate Hall B 5 0 0 8 3 37.5%
249 Sam Cleaver Spinners Dossers 3 0 0 8 3 37.5%
250 Dave Moss Lord Byron A 4 0 0 8 3 37.5%
251 Mike Deery The Ease (SSSC 'E') 3 0 0 9 3 33.3%
252 Geoff Foreman SSSC F 3 0 0 9 3 33.3%
253 Danny Holdway WEAVER A 5 0 0 9 3 33.3%
254 Stevie Hurst Brewers 'Brewdogs' 4 0 1 9 3 33.3%
255 Tony Stubbs Broken Cross A 6 0 0 9 3 33.3%
256 Nicky Thomson Broken X 'B' 6 0 0 9 3 33.3%
257 James Ward Silktown Snooker Club D 3 0 0 9 3 33.3%
258 Craig Williams Broken Cross A 6 0 0 9 3 33.3%
259 Steve Wrench Brewers A 5 0 0 9 3 33.3%
260 Krister Ardern Ivy Leaf Lions A 6 0 1 10 3 30.0%
261 Paul McFahn Earl X 4 0 0 10 3 30.0%
262 Wendy Naylor NeeBull Ivy Leaf B 5 0 0 10 3 30.0%
263 Brad Newton Silktown B 5 0 0 10 3 30.0%
264 Jon Sellars Weaver B 4 0 0 10 3 30.0%
265 Paul Brindley Broken X 'B' 6 0 0 11 3 27.3%
266 Andy Holloway Ivy Leaf B 6 0 0 11 3 27.3%
267 Terry Oldfield Broken Cross A 6 0 0 11 3 27.3%
268 Dan Chuter Earl 4 0 0 12 3 25.0%
269 Ged Greenslade Flower Pot H/Rd 6 0 0 12 3 25.0%
270 Lindsay Hodson Nags Head A 9 0 0 12 3 25.0%
271 Mike Penny SSSC Z 4 0 0 12 3 25.0%
272 Joe Southworth SSSC F 5 0 0 14 3 21.4%
273 Jon Whalley Silktown B 5 0 0 14 3 21.4%
274 Matt Furnivall SSSC 9 0 0 18 3 16.7%
275 Luke Tipton Plough A 9 0 0 20 3 15.0%
276 Matthew Wilshaw Bruce Arms A 1 0 0 2 2 100%
277 Norman Bellfield St Dunstan 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
278 Mark Capes Weaver Wombles 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
279 Alan Charnock Pack Horse A 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
280 Mark Feely Earl X 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
281 Daniel Houghton Shamrock A 3 0 0 3 2 66.7%
282 Matthew Jackson SSSC F 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
283 Mike Sanders Silktown Snooker Club D 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
284 Lee Wilshaw Bruce Arms A 2 0 0 3 2 66.7%
285 Lee Capper Ivy Leaf D 4 0 0 4 2 50.0%
286 Ollie England Three Crowns 4 0 0 4 2 50.0%
287 Dave Griffiths Lord Byron A 2 0 0 4 2 50.0%
288 Danny Harris Earl A 3 0 0 4 2 50.0%
289 Greig Nicol The Weaver Anchor Team 4 0 0 4 2 50.0%
290 Carl Pinnington George & Dragon D 2 0 0 4 2 50.0%
291 Gary Walker Weaver B 2 0 0 4 2 50.0%
292 Christian Warren Plough C 2 0 0 4 2 50.0%
293 Rick Barrow Spinner’s B 3 0 0 5 2 40.0%
294 Rick Dean WEAVER A 5 0 0 5 2 40.0%
295 Ian Barton Ivy Leaf Blowers 4 0 0 6 2 33.3%
296 Bert Blower Railway View B 6 0 0 6 2 33.3%
297 Neil Chapman St Dunstan 3 0 0 6 2 33.3%
298 Taylor Hopkinson Silktown G 2 0 0 6 2 33.3%
299 Brad Madden Flower Pot H/Rd 4 0 0 6 2 33.3%
300 Darren Scott Nags Head A 6 0 0 6 2 33.3%
301 Joey Davies Ivy Leaf B 4 0 0 7 2 28.6%
302 Lloyd Ditchfield Brewers 'Brewdogs' 4 0 0 7 2 28.6%
303 Pete Lea Three Crowns 5 0 0 7 2 28.6%
304 Freddie Smith Silktown A 4 0 0 7 2 28.6%
305 Kevin Wilshaw Bruce Arms A 4 0 0 7 2 28.6%
306 Paul Galley Silktown B 4 0 0 8 2 25.0%
307 Chris Jones Earl-Y 6 0 0 8 2 25.0%
308 Michael Kelly George & Dragon D 6 0 0 8 2 25.0%
309 Charlie Mitchell Weaver Wombles 3 0 0 8 2 25.0%
310 John Perry Plough C 3 0 0 8 2 25.0%
311 James Price The Weaver Anchor Team 6 0 0 8 2 25.0%
312 Artur Skura From Doubters to B-Weavers 4 0 0 8 2 25.0%
313 Clem Stanley Waters Green Tavern 4 0 0 8 2 25.0%
314 Cedric Ryan Silktown G 5 0 0 9 2 22.2%
315 John Souness Waters Green Tavern 4 0 0 9 2 22.2%
316 Steve Holland Bate Hall B 6 0 0 10 2 20.0%
317 Teresa Jones Spinner’s B 5 0 0 10 2 20.0%
318 Stuart Drabble Spinner’s B 5 0 0 11 2 18.2%
319 Ian Jackson SSSC F 5 0 0 13 2 15.4%
320 Shaunagh Goostrey Plough A 8 0 0 15 2 13.3%
321 Patrick Halle Silktown G 1 0 0 1 1 100%
322 Ian Jackson WEAVER A 1 0 0 1 1 100%
323 Jake Johnson Bate Hall B 1 0 0 1 1 100%
324 Lucas Axton Plough B 2 0 0 2 1 50.0%
325 David Parker Bruce Arms A 2 0 0 2 1 50.0%
326 Rob Whyte Broken X 'B' 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
327 Simon Barber Flower Pot A C/Rd 1 0 0 3 1 33.3%
328 Julie Flitt Lord Byron B 3 0 0 3 1 33.3%
329 Mark Frost SSSC A 1 0 0 3 1 33.3%
330 Tim Lyne Brewers A 1 0 0 3 1 33.3%
331 Ali Maxwell Pack Horse A 1 0 0 3 1 33.3%
332 Andy Mycock Silktown G 3 0 0 3 1 33.3%
333 Paul Spencer Weaver B 2 0 0 3 1 33.3%
334 Jamie Unwin Railway View B 3 0 0 3 1 33.3%
335 Andy Boothby Three Crowns 4 0 0 4 1 25.0%
336 Chris Lomas Silktown Snooker Club D 2 0 0 4 1 25.0%
337 Lorraine Wilshaw Bruce Arms A 2 0 0 4 1 25.0%
338 Andrew Wright THE FLOWER-POT MEN 2 0 0 4 1 25.0%
339 Dave Benson The Macc Dolphins 5 0 0 5 1 20.0%
340 Liam Fisher Plough D 2 0 0 5 1 20.0%
341 Lee Spilsbury Nags Head A 5 0 0 5 1 20.0%
342 Clive Wilkinson Puss in Boots 2 0 0 5 1 20.0%
343 Andy Anderson Old Millstone X 5 0 0 6 1 16.7%
344 Doug Barlow Waters Green Tavern 3 0 0 6 1 16.7%
345 Johnny Grout Spinners Dossers 3 0 0 6 1 16.7%
346 Matt McDonnell The Macc Dolphins 6 0 0 6 1 16.7%
347 Baden Perez Bate Hall B 6 0 0 6 1 16.7%
348 Ayrton Armitt George & Dragon D 6 0 0 7 1 14.3%
349 Chris Wilcock Broken Cross A 5 0 0 7 1 14.3%
350 Dan Burgess SSSC D 3 0 0 8 1 12.5%
351 Curtis Rae Railway View B 6 0 0 8 1 12.5%
352 Ryan Walker Ivy Leaf B 6 0 0 10 1 10.0%
353 Kyle Stanley Silktown Snooker Club D 4 0 0 11 1 9.1%
354 Charliee Arnott Silktown Snooker Club D 2 0 0 6 0 0%
355 Sam Bailey Flower Pot H/Rd 2 0 0 2 0 0%
356 Mick Blair The Macc Dolphins 1 0 0 1 0 0%
357 Graham Burgess Bruce Arms A 3 0 0 5 0 0%
358 Jake Cameron Nags Head 4 0 0 10 0 0%
359 Kev Carrell Nags Head 4 0 0 7 0 0%
360 Stuart Clarke WEAVER A 4 0 0 4 0 0%
361 Danny Connolly The Ease (SSSC 'E') 1 0 0 3 0 0%
362 Paula Dickinson Broken X 'B' 3 0 0 5 0 0%
363 Brian Duffy Brewers A 3 0 0 3 0 0%
364 Lesley Eccles Lord Byron B 4 0 0 4 0 0%
365 Ben Farr From Doubters to B-Weavers 2 0 0 4 0 0%
366 Lee Gibson George & Dragon B 1 0 0 2 0 0%
367 Dale Harding Nags Head 4 0 0 8 0 0%
368 Ben Harrop Broken X 'B' 1 0 0 1 0 0%
369 Elliot Hartley Railway View 1 0 0 1 0 0%
370 Tracy Henders Bate Hall B 4 0 0 4 0 0%
371 Dave Kimpton SSSC A 1 0 0 1 0 0%
372 Tom Langley Railway View 4 0 0 5 0 0%
373 Caroline Malkin Brewers 'Brewdogs' 1 0 0 1 0 0%
374 Shannon McClelland Broken Cross A 3 0 0 3 0 0%
375 James Oldfield Broken Cross A 1 0 0 1 0 0%
376 Paula Parkes Flower Pot H/Rd 1 0 0 2 0 0%
377 Neil Rae Railway View B 1 0 0 1 0 0%
378 Chele Rowe Flower Pot H/Rd 1 0 0 2 0 0%
379 Kerry Ryder Silktown C 1 0 0 3 0 0%
380 Michelle Shard Lord Byron A 4 0 0 7 0 0%
381 chris shields Weaver C 1 0 0 1 0 0%
382 Paul Skehan Shamrock A 2 0 0 2 0 0%
383 Anders Timms SSSC F 2 0 0 6 0 0%
384 Gunther Veihl Old Millstone X 6 0 0 9 0 0%
385 Dave Vernon The Weaver Anchor Team 2 0 0 2 0 0%
386 Mick Whittaker George & Dragon B 2 0 0 2 0 0%
387 Donna Whyatt Weaver Wombles 1 0 0 1 0 0%
388 Oliver Wilkinson Puss in Boots 1 0 0 1 0 0%