Success
Error
Monday
Division 1 | Results
Div 1 League Playoff - Round 1
| Friday, 05 April 2024
Fairgreen B
@
Fairgreen
6
|
10
Potters B
Potters A
@
Potters Drogheda
6
|
10
Fairgreen A
Div 2 League Playoff - Round 1
| Friday, 29 March 2024
Foleys A
@
Foley's
7
|
10
Morning Star
Well A
@
Grennan's Bar (The Well)
10
|
4
Nannys B
DPA League Cup Semi Finals Matchday 2
| Thursday, 28 March 2024
Fairgreen A
@
Fairgreen
2
|
4
Potters B
Nannys A
@
Nanny's
2
|
8
Alverno
Rescheduled Match DPA League Cup Semi Finals Matchday 1
| Wednesday, 27 March 2024
Potters B
@
Potters Drogheda
6
|
6
Fairgreen A
DPA League Cup Semi Finals Matchday 1
| Thursday, 21 March 2024
Alverno
@
Alverno House
8
|
4
Nannys A
Rescheduled Matchday 9 Fixture
| Thursday, 14 March 2024
Alverno
@
Alverno House
6
|
6
Potters B
Matchday 14
| Thursday, 07 March 2024
Barney Macs
@
Barney Mac's
3
|
7
Potters B
Fairgreen A
@
Fairgreen
7
|
4
Potters A
Nannys A
@
Nanny's
3
|
7
Alverno
Matchday 13
| Thursday, 29 February 2024
Alverno
@
Alverno House
5
|
7
Barney Macs
Potters A
@
Potters Drogheda
3
|
7
Fairgreen B
Potters B
@
Potters Drogheda
7
|
5
Fairgreen A
Cup 1/4 Final
| Thursday, 22 February 2024
Golden Goose
@
The Golden Goose
6
|
6
4 - 5
Nannys A
Nannys B
@
Nanny's
1
|
7
Fairgreen A
O'Raghallaighs
@
O'Raghallaighs
5
|
7
Potters B
Potters A
@
Potters Drogheda
1
|
7
Alverno
Matchday 12
| Thursday, 15 February 2024
Barney Macs
@
Barney Mac's
7
|
3
Nannys A
Fairgreen A
@
Fairgreen
7
|
0
Alverno
Fairgreen B
@
Fairgreen
7
|
0
Potters B
Matchday 11
| Thursday, 08 February 2024
Alverno
@
Alverno House
4
|
7
Fairgreen B
Nannys A
@
Nanny's
7
|
5
Fairgreen A
Potters B
@
Potters Drogheda
5
|
7
Potters A
Matchday 10
| Thursday, 01 February 2024
Fairgreen A
@
Fairgreen
7
|
3
Barney Macs
Fairgreen B
@
Fairgreen
5
|
7
Nannys A
Potters A
@
Potters Drogheda
7
|
3
Alverno
Rescheduled Match Rescheduled Match DPA League Cup - Round 1
| Wednesday, 31 January 2024
O'Raghallaighs
@
O'Raghallaighs
6
|
6
2 - 1
Fairgreen B
Matchday 9
| Thursday, 25 January 2024
Barney Macs
@
Barney Mac's
6
|
6
Fairgreen B
Nannys A
@
Nanny's
3
|
7
Potters A
Matchday 8
| Thursday, 18 January 2024
Fairgreen B
@
Fairgreen
7
|
5
Fairgreen A
Potters A
@
Potters Drogheda
7
|
5
Barney Macs
Potters B
@
Potters Drogheda
7
|
2
Nannys A
DPA League Cup - Round 1
| Thursday, 14 December 2023
Fairgreen A
@
Fairgreen
7
|
3
The Mariner
Foleys B
@
Foley's
1
|
7
Alverno
Golden Goose
@
The Golden Goose
7
|
5
Barney Macs
Morning Star
@
The Morning Star
6
|
6
1 - 3
Nannys A
Nannys B
@
Nanny's
7
|
3
Foleys A
O'Raghallaighs
@
O'Raghallaighs
6
|
6
2 - 1
Fairgreen B
Potters B
@
Potters Drogheda
7
|
5
Grennans
Well A
@
Grennan's Bar (The Well)
3
|
7
Potters A
Rescheduled Matchday 5 Fixture
| Thursday, 30 November 2023
Alverno
@
Alverno House
6
|
6
Fairgreen A
Rescheduled Matchday 5 Fixture
| Thursday, 30 November 2023
Potters B
@
Potters Drogheda
3
|
7
Fairgreen B
Rescheduled Matchday 5 Fixture
| Thursday, 30 November 2023
Nannys A
@
Nanny's
1
|
7
Barney Macs
Matchday 7
| Thursday, 23 November 2023
Alverno
@
Alverno House
7
|
2
Nannys A
Potters A
@
Potters Drogheda
3
|
7
Fairgreen A
Potters B
@
Potters Drogheda
6
|
6
Barney Macs
Matchday 6
| Thursday, 16 November 2023
Barney Macs
@
Barney Mac's
3
|
7
Alverno
Fairgreen A
@
Fairgreen
6
|
6
Potters B
Fairgreen B
@
Fairgreen
7
|
1
Potters A
Matchday 4
| Thursday, 02 November 2023
Fairgreen A
@
Fairgreen
7
|
4
Nannys A
Fairgreen B
@
Fairgreen
6
|
6
Alverno
Potters A
@
Potters Drogheda
7
|
3
Potters B
Matchday 3
| Thursday, 26 October 2023
Alverno
@
Alverno House
5
|
7
Potters A
Barney Macs
@
Barney Mac's
3
|
7
Fairgreen A
Nannys A
@
Nanny's
1
|
7
Fairgreen B
Matchday 2
| Thursday, 19 October 2023
Fairgreen B
@
Fairgreen
6
|
6
Barney Macs
Potters A
@
Potters Drogheda
7
|
4
Nannys A
Potters B
@
Potters Drogheda
6
|
6
Alverno
Matchday 1
| Thursday, 12 October 2023
Barney Macs
@
Barney Mac's
5
|
7
Potters A
Fairgreen A
@
Fairgreen
7
|
4
Fairgreen B
Nannys A
@
Nanny's
3
|
7
Potters B