Rotate device to see full statistics
Rank Name Team App B/Dish B/D R/Dish R/D P W Ave %
1 Paul Barton SSSC Z 10 0 0 30 21 70.0%
2 Chris Mason Ivy Leaf Blowers 10 0 0 30 21 70.0%
3 Jimmy Yea Earl 10 1 0 30 20 66.7%
4 Sam Brooks Silktown Z 10 0 0 29 19 65.5%
5 Matt Beresford Spinners Dossers 9 1 0 26 18 69.2%
6 Stu McNeil Silktown C 10 0 0 28 18 64.3%
7 Mac Stevens Nags Head 8 1 0 24 17 70.8%
8 Tom Cason Earl 9 0 0 27 17 63.0%
9 Rob Whitby Silktown Z 9 0 0 25 16 64.0%
10 Joshua Wardle-Paylor Silktown G 9 1 0 27 16 59.3%
11 Ank Caudwell Silktown G 9 0 1 27 15 55.6%
12 James Braddock Silktown Z 10 0 0 28 15 53.6%
13 Craig Bracegirdle Silktown Z 8 0 0 22 14 63.6%
14 Tim Wolstenholme Ivy Leaf Blowers 10 0 0 22 14 63.6%
15 Derek Burton Ivy Leaf Blowers 9 2 1 18 13 72.2%
16 Alan Rowley Ivy Leaf Blowers 9 0 0 19 13 68.4%
17 Andrew Wright Spinners Dossers 7 0 0 19 13 68.4%
18 Sam McNeil Silktown C 8 0 0 21 13 61.9%
19 Tony Lane Nags Head 8 0 0 23 13 56.5%
20 Ryan Renshaw Silktown G 9 0 1 26 13 50.0%
21 ian Armitt George & Dragon A 9 0 0 24 12 50.0%
22 Paul Day George & Dragon A 9 0 0 25 12 48.0%
23 Carl Ryder Silktown C 9 1 0 25 12 48.0%
24 Phil Ravenscroft Spinners Dossers 10 0 0 26 12 46.2%
25 Chris Rose Silktown C 10 0 0 28 12 42.9%
26 James Ellis George & Dragon A 6 0 0 17 11 64.7%
27 Daz Ravenscroft George & Dragon A 7 1 0 19 11 57.9%
28 John Barton Ivy Leaf Blowers 9 0 0 21 11 52.4%
29 Sam Mycock Silktown G 7 0 0 21 11 52.4%
30 Sam Cleaver Spinners Dossers 8 0 0 22 11 50.0%
31 Shaun Barlow Spinners Dossers 10 0 0 25 11 44.0%
32 Mike Penny SSSC Z 10 0 0 29 11 37.9%
33 Joe Wilcox Ivy Leaf Blowers 10 0 0 20 10 50.0%
34 Nicola Oakes Earl 8 0 1 23 10 43.5%
35 Mark Gidman SSSC Z 9 0 0 27 10 37.0%
36 Nigel Green Earl 9 0 0 27 10 37.0%
37 Richard Podmore Silktown C 4 0 0 11 9 81.8%
38 Nick Jevons Silktown Z 6 1 0 15 9 60.0%
39 Jack Drummond Silktown C 6 0 0 16 9 56.2%
40 Chris Heapy Silktown C 7 0 0 18 9 50.0%
41 John Shea George & Dragon A 9 0 0 24 9 37.5%
42 Nathan Smith Spinners Dossers 7 0 0 18 8 44.4%
43 Wendy Tomkinson SSSC Z 8 0 0 23 8 34.8%
44 Kevin Ainsworth Earl 8 0 0 24 8 33.3%
45 Mick Bates Silktown Z 6 0 0 15 7 46.7%
46 Steve Almond George & Dragon A 7 0 0 17 7 41.2%
47 Ian Barton Ivy Leaf Blowers 10 0 0 20 7 35.0%
48 Isaac Oldfield Nags Head 3 0 0 8 6 75.0%
49 Lindsay Hodson Nags Head 7 0 1 14 6 42.9%
50 George Housden Silktown G 9 0 0 17 6 35.3%
51 Andy Lewis Nags Head 7 0 0 18 6 33.3%
52 Matt Furnivall SSSC Z 10 0 0 29 6 20.7%
53 Alexis Pinington Silktown Z 4 0 0 10 5 50.0%
54 Dan Chuter Earl 5 0 0 15 5 33.3%
55 Cedric Ryan Silktown G 8 0 0 16 5 31.2%
56 Brad Oldman SSSC Z 2 0 0 6 4 66.7%
57 Mick Bates Silktown Z 3 0 0 6 3 50.0%
58 Irene Green SSSC Z 2 0 0 6 3 50.0%
59 Nick Dean Spinners Dossers 4 1 0 8 3 37.5%
60 Josh Capper George & Dragon A 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
61 Pete Cleaver George & Dragon A 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
62 Nath Fraser George & Dragon A 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
63 Taylor Hopkinson Silktown G 2 0 0 6 2 33.3%
64 Andy Mycock Silktown G 5 0 0 6 2 33.3%
65 Jake Cameron Nags Head 9 0 0 19 2 10.5%
66 Patrick Halle Silktown G 1 0 0 1 1 100%
67 Joe Lawson Silktown G 1 0 0 3 1 33.3%
68 Gary Mcloughlin Earl 2 0 0 4 1 25.0%
69 Johnny Grout Spinners Dossers 3 0 0 6 1 16.7%
70 Kev Carrell Nags Head 9 0 0 13 0 0.00%
71 Dale Harding Nags Head 8 0 0 16 0 0.00%
72 Kerry Ryder Silktown C 1 0 0 3 0 0.00%