Rotate device to see full statistics
Rank Name Team App B/Dish B/D R/Dish R/D P W Ave %
1 Phil Burgess St Dunstan 5 0 1 12 9 75.0%
2 Rob Oliver Flowerpot B C/Rd 4 0 0 12 9 75.0%
3 Joe Whalley St Dunstan 5 0 0 14 9 64.3%
4 Jason Bex St Dunstan 4 0 1 10 8 80.0%
5 Andy Shard Lord Byron A 4 0 0 11 8 72.7%
6 Ian Clarke Puss in Boots 4 0 0 12 8 66.7%
7 Andrew Belfield St Dunstan 4 0 0 9 7 77.8%
8 Lewis Ditchfield Weaver A 4 0 0 9 7 77.8%
9 Paul Dean St Dunstan 4 0 0 10 7 70.0%
10 Conor Smith Weaver A 4 0 0 10 7 70.0%
11 Jason Doorbar Flowerpot B C/Rd 4 0 0 12 7 58.3%
12 David Jackson SSSC F 4 0 0 12 7 58.3%
13 Rory Richardson Flowerpot B C/Rd 4 1 0 12 7 58.3%
14 Robert Tankard Spinner’s B 5 0 0 12 7 58.3%
15 Bob Moody Puss in Boots 5 0 0 14 7 50.0%
16 Dan Coates Weaver A 4 0 0 9 6 66.7%
17 Colin Taylor Pack Horse A 3 0 0 9 6 66.7%
18 Craig Wilmot Earl X 3 0 0 9 6 66.7%
19 Neil Gibbons Flowerpot B C/Rd 4 0 0 12 6 50.0%
20 Ian Jones Spinner’s B 5 0 0 12 6 50.0%
21 Dave Leishman Flowerpot B C/Rd 4 0 0 12 6 50.0%
22 Rod Blackmore St Dunstan 2 0 0 6 5 83.3%
23 Steven Pearson Weaver A 3 0 0 7 5 71.4%
24 Kev Fieldstead Spinner’s B 4 0 0 8 5 62.5%
25 Ash Rigby Earl X 3 0 1 8 5 62.5%
26 David Thomas Puss in Boots 4 0 0 10 5 50.0%
27 Jeff Ravenscroft Spinner’s B 5 0 0 11 5 45.5%
28 Shane Cliffe Pack Horse A 4 0 0 12 5 41.7%
29 Martin Houghton Puss in Boots 5 0 1 12 5 41.7%
30 Jason King St Dunstan 2 0 0 5 4 80.0%
31 Richard Whatmore Spinner’s B 3 0 0 6 4 66.7%
32 Tom Matthews Weaver A 4 0 0 8 4 50.0%
33 Paul Hulley Pack Horse A 3 0 0 9 4 44.4%
34 Andy Snelson Earl X 3 0 0 9 4 44.4%
35 Adam Waller Lord Byron A 4 0 0 9 4 44.4%
36 Mike Wilson Lord Byron A 4 0 0 9 4 44.4%
37 Mark Christie Earl X 4 0 0 10 4 40.0%
38 Clare Simpson Puss in Boots 5 0 0 13 4 30.8%
39 Brian Southworth SSSC F 5 0 0 15 4 26.7%
40 Steve Atkin Pack Horse A 1 0 0 3 3 100%
41 Matt Barber Weaver A 3 0 0 4 3 75.0%
42 Lee Smith Weaver A 3 0 0 4 3 75.0%
43 Michael Lander Earl X 2 0 0 5 3 60.0%
44 Darran Greenwood Lord Byron A 3 0 0 6 3 50.0%
45 Allan Cooke Puss in Boots 3 0 0 8 3 37.5%
46 Dave Moss Lord Byron A 4 0 0 8 3 37.5%
47 Geoff Foreman SSSC F 3 0 0 9 3 33.3%
48 Paul McFahn Earl X 4 0 0 10 3 30.0%
49 Joe Southworth SSSC F 5 0 0 14 3 21.4%
50 Norman Bellfield St Dunstan 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
51 Alan Charnock Pack Horse A 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
52 Mark Feely Earl X 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
53 Matthew Jackson SSSC F 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
54 Will Rowe Earl X 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
55 James Wills Pack Horse A 1 0 0 3 2 66.7%
56 Dave Griffiths Lord Byron A 2 0 0 4 2 50.0%
57 Rick Barrow Spinner’s B 3 0 0 5 2 40.0%
58 Neil Chapman St Dunstan 3 0 0 6 2 33.3%
59 Catherine Raybould Lord Byron A 4 0 0 6 2 33.3%
60 Jacob Locket Pack Horse A 3 0 0 9 2 22.2%
61 Teresa Jones Spinner’s B 5 0 0 10 2 20.0%
62 Stuart Drabble Spinner’s B 5 0 0 11 2 18.2%
63 Ian Jackson SSSC F 5 0 0 13 2 15.4%
64 Mark Bailey Pack Horse A 1 0 0 3 1 33.3%
65 Ali Maxwell Pack Horse A 1 0 0 3 1 33.3%
66 Clive Wilkinson Puss in Boots 2 0 0 5 1 20.0%
67 Stuart Clarke Weaver A 3 0 0 3 0 0.00%
68 Michelle Shard Lord Byron A 4 0 0 7 0 0.00%
69 Anders Timms SSSC F 2 0 0 6 0 0.00%
70 Oliver Wilkinson Puss in Boots 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%